Filter, search or find the right product

SLED

Fiber Type

DOP

SC

FWHM

CW

LOP

Number # Sleds SLED Fiber Type DOP SC [nm] FWHM [nm] CW [nm] LOP [mW]
ASM000501 2 1615nm, 1680nm Polarization Maintaining High Degree 1575-1725 150 1650 12
ASM000502 3 1480nm, 1550nm, 1615nm Polarization Maintaining High Degree 1435-1640 205 1538 18
ASM000503 3 1340nm, 1390nm, 1430nm Polarization Maintaining High Degree 1310-1465 155 1388 20
ASM000504 4 1300nm, 1340nm, 1390nm, 1430nm Polarization Maintaining High Degree 1265-1465 200 1365 25
ASM000505 4 1480nm, 1550nm, 1615nm, 1680nm Polarization Maintaining High Degree 1435-1725 290 1580 25
ASM000506 5 1300nm, 1340nm, 1390nm, 1430nm, 1480nm Polarization Maintaining High Degree 1265-1500 235 1383 35
ASM000507 5 1340nm, 1390nm, 1430nm, 1550nm, 1680nm Polarization Maintaining High Degree 1305-1605 300 1455 35
ASM000508 6 1300nm, 1390nm, 1480nm, 1550nm, 1615nm, 1680nm Polarization Maintaining High Degree 1265-1725 460 1495 40
ASM000509 2 1480nm, 1550nm Polarization Maintaining High Degree 1435-1605 170 1520 12
ASM000510 6 1340nm, 1390nm, 1430nm, 1480nm, 1550nm, 1615nm Polarization Maintaining High Degree 1310-1640 330 1475 38
ASM000511 6 1300nm, 1340nm, 1390nm, 1430nm, 1480nm, 1550nm Polarization Maintaining High Degree 1265-1605 340 1435 40
ASM000512 3 1430nm, 1480nm, 1550nm Polarization Maintaining High Degree 1410-1605 195 1508 19
ASM000513 3 1300nm, 1340nm, 1390nm Polarization Maintaining High Degree 1265-1420 155 1343 20
ASM000514 3 1390nm, 1430nm, 1480nm Polarization Maintaining High Degree 1355-1500 145 1428 19
ASM000515 3 1550nm, 1615nm, 1680nm Polarization Maintaining High Degree 1515-1725 210 1620 18
ASM000516 2 1300nm, 1340nm Polarization Maintaining High Degree 1265-1365 100 1315 12
ASM000517 3 1390nm, 1480nm, 1550nm Polarization Maintaining High Degree 1340-1610 270 1475 20
ASM000518 3 1300nm, 1390nm, 1480nm Polarization Maintaining High Degree 1265-1500 235 1383 20
ASM000519 5 1390nm, 1480nm, 1550nm, 1615nm, 1680nm Polarization Maintaining High Degree 1340-1725 385 1533 32
ASM000601 2 1615nm, 1680nm Single Mode High Degree 1575-1725 150 1650 12
ASM000602 3 1480nm, 1550nm, 1615nm Single Mode High Degree 1435-1640 205 1538 18
ASM000603 3 1340nm, 1390nm, 1430nm Single Mode High Degree 1310-1465 155 1388 20
ASM000604 4 1300nm, 1340nm, 1390nm, 1430nm Single Mode High Degree 1265-1465 200 1365 25
ASM000605 4 1480nm, 1550nm, 1615nm, 1680nm Single Mode High Degree 1435-1725 290 1580 25
ASM000606 5 1300nm, 1340nm, 1390nm, 1430nm, 1480nm Single Mode High Degree 1265-1500 235 1383 35
ASM000607 5 1340nm, 1390nm, 1430nm, 1480nm, 1550nm Single Mode High Degree 1305-1605 300 1455 35
ASM000608 6 1300nm, 1390nm, 1480nm, 1550nm, 1615nm, 1680nm Single Mode High Degree 1265-1725 460 1495 40
ASM000609 2 1480nm, 1550nm Single Mode High Degree 1435-1605 170 1520 12
ASM000610 6 1340nm, 1390nm, 1430nm, 1480nm, 1550nm, 1615nm Single Mode High Degree 1310-1640 330 1475 38
ASM000611 6 1300nm, 1340nm, 1390nm, 1430nm, 1480nm, 1550nm Single Mode High Degree 1265-1605 340 1435 40
ASM000612 3 1430nm, 1480nm, 1550nm Single Mode High Degree 1410-1605 195 1508 19
ASM000613 3 1300nm, 1340nm, 1390nm Single Mode High Degree 1265-1420 155 1343 20
ASM000614 3 1390nm, 1430nm, 1480nm Single Mode High Degree 1355-1500 145 1428 19
ASM000615 3 1550nm, 1615nm, 1680nm Single Mode High Degree 1515-1725 210 1620 18
ASM000616 2 1300nm, 1340nm Single Mode High Degree 1265-1365 100 1315 12
ASM000617 3 1390nm, 1480nm, 1550nm Single Mode High Degree 1340-1610 270 1475 20
ASM000618 3 1300nm, 1390nm, 1480nm Single Mode High Degree 1265-1500 235 1383 20
ASM000619 5 1390nm, 1480nm, 1550nm, 1615nm, 1680nm Single Mode High Degree 1340-1725 385 1533 32
ASM000701 2 1615nm, 1680nm Single Mode Low Degree 1575-1725 150 1650 12
ASM000702 3 1480nm, 1550nm, 1615nm Single Mode Low Degree 1435-1640 205 1538 18
ASM000703 3 1340nm, 1390nm, 1430nm Single Mode Low Degree 1310-1465 155 1388 20
ASM000704 4 1300nm, 1340nm, 1390nm, 1430nm Single Mode Low Degree 1265-1465 200 1365 25
ASM000705 4 1480nm, 1550nm, 1615nm, 1680nm Single Mode Low Degree 1435-1725 290 1580 25
ASM000706 5 1300nm, 1340nm, 1390nm, 1430nm, 1480nm Single Mode Low Degree 1265-1500 235 1383 35
ASM000707 5 1340nm, 1390nm, 1430nm, 1480nm, 1550nm Single Mode Low Degree 1305-1605 300 1455 35
ASM000708 6 1300nm, 1390nm, 1480nm, 1550nm, 1615nm, 1680nm Single Mode Low Degree 1265-1725 460 1495 40
ASM000709 2 1480nm, 1550nm Single Mode Low Degree 1435-1605 170 1520 12
ASM000710 6 1340nm, 1390nm, 1430nm, 1480nm, 1550nm, 1615nm Single Mode Low Degree 1310-1640 330 1475 38
ASM000711 6 1300nm, 1340nm, 1390nm, 1430nm, 1480nm, 1550nm Single Mode Low Degree 1265-1605 340 1435 40
ASM000712 3 1430nm, 1480nm, 1550nm Single Mode Low Degree 1410-1605 195 1508 19
ASM000713 3 1300nm, 1340nm, 1390nm Single Mode Low Degree 1265-1420 155 1343 20
ASM000714 3 1390nm, 1430nm, 1480nm Single Mode Low Degree 1355-1500 145 1428 19
ASM000715 3 1550nm, 1615nm, 1680nm Single Mode Low Degree 1515-1725 210 1620 18
ASM000716 2 1300nm, 1340nm Single Mode Low Degree 1265-1365 100 1315 12
ASM000717 3 1390nm, 1480nm, 1550nm Single Mode Low Degree 1340-1610 270 1475 20
ASM000718 3 1300nm, 1390nm, 1480nm Single Mode Low Degree 1265-1500 235 1383 20
ASM000719 5 1390nm, 1480nm, 1550nm, 1615nm, 1680nm Single Mode Low Degree 1340-1725 385 1533 32
ASM000801 2 1615nm, 1680nm Free Space High Degree 1575-1725 150 1650 35
ASM000802 3 1480nm, 1550nm, 1615nm Free Space High Degree 1435-1640 205 1538 55
ASM000803 3 1340nm, 1390nm, 1430nm Free Space High Degree 1310-1465 155 1388 65
ASM000804 4 1300nm, 1340nm, 1390nm, 1430nm Free Space High Degree 1265-1465 200 1365 90
ASM000805 4 1480nm, 1550nm, 1615nm, 1680nm Free Space High Degree 1435-1725 290 1580 80
ASM000806 5 1300nm, 1340nm, 1390nm, 1430nm, 1480nm Free Space High Degree 1265-1500 235 1383 115
ASM000807 5 1340nm, 1390nm, 1430nm, 1480nm, 1550nm Free Space High Degree 1305-1605 300 1455 110
ASM000808 6 1300nm, 1390nm, 1480nm, 1550nm, 1615nm, 1680nm Free Space High Degree 1265-1725 460 1495 125
ASM000809 2 1480nm, 1550nm Free Space High Degree 1435-1605 170 1520 45
ASM000810 6 1340nm, 1390nm, 1430nm, 1480nm, 1550nm, 1615nm Free Space High Degree 1310-1640 330 1475 120
ASM000811 6 1300nm, 1340nm, 1390nm, 1430nm, 1480nm, 1550nm Free Space High Degree 1265-1605 340 1435 130
ASM000812 3 1430nm, 1480nm, 1550nm Free Space High Degree 1410-1605 195 1508 60
ASM000813 3 1300nm, 1340nm, 1390nm Free Space High Degree 1265-1420 155 1343 70
ASM000814 3 1390nm, 1430nm, 1480nm Free Space High Degree 1355-1500 145 1428 65
ASM000815 3 1550nm, 1615nm, 1680nm Free Space High Degree 1515-1725 210 1620 55
ASM000816 2 1300nm, 1340nm Free Space High Degree 1265-1365 100 1315 50
ASM000817 3 1390nm, 1480nm, 1550nm Free Space High Degree 1340-1610 270 1475 60
ASM000818 3 1300nm, 1390nm, 1480nm Free Space High Degree 1265-1500 235 1383 70
ASM000819 5 1390nm, 1480nm, 1550nm, 1680nm Free Space High Degree 1340-1725 385 1533 100